Каталог товаров

Патч-корд оптический 50/125 (OM3) FC/UPC-FC/UPC (Duplex) 30м

Патч-корд оптический 50/125 (OM3) FC/UPC-FC/UPC (Duplex) 30м
Артикул: 147344
(0)
Патч-корд оптический 50/125 (OM3) FC/UPC-FC/UPC (Duplex) 30м
Характеристики
Производитель:
ITK
Базовая единица
Шт
Цвет
Голубой
Код товара
6916364
Страна
Россия
Тип изделия
Патч-корд
Категория кабеля
OM3
Материал оболочки
Полимерная композиция без галогенов и низким дымо-газовыделением
Длина кабеля, м
30
Материал жилы
Оптоволокно
Предложения поставщиков
Код
Центр выдачи
Остаток
Срок поставки
Цена
Кол-во
Действия

Нет предложения