Каталог товаров

Патч-корд оптический 50/125 (OM4) SC/UPC-FC/UPC (Duplex) 100м

Патч-корд оптический 50/125 (OM4) SC/UPC-FC/UPC (Duplex) 100м
Артикул: 147634
(0)
Патч-корд оптический 50/125 (OM4) SC/UPC-FC/UPC (Duplex) 100м
Характеристики
Производитель:
ITK
Базовая единица
Шт
Цвет
Синий
Код товара
1486695
Страна
Россия
Тип изделия
Патч-корд
Категория кабеля
OM4
Материал оболочки
Полимерная композиция без галогенов и низким дымо-газовыделением
Длина кабеля, м
100
Материал жилы
Оптоволокно
Предложения поставщиков
Код
Центр выдачи
Остаток
Срок поставки
Цена
Кол-во
Действия

Нет предложения