Каталог товаров

Патч-корд оптический 9/125 (OS2) LC/UPC-SC/UPC (simplex) 20м

Патч-корд оптический 9/125 (OS2) LC/UPC-SC/UPC (simplex) 20м
Артикул: 147653
(0)
Патч-корд оптический 9/125 (OS2) LC/UPC-SC/UPC (simplex) 20м
Характеристики
Производитель:
ITK
Базовая единица
Шт
Цвет
Желтый
Код товара
1098043
Страна
Россия
Тип изделия
Патч-корд
Категория кабеля
OS2
Материал оболочки
Полимерная композиция без галогенов и низким дымо-газовыделением
Длина кабеля, м
20
Материал жилы
Оптоволокно
Предложения поставщиков
Код
Центр выдачи
Остаток
Срок поставки
Цена
Кол-во
Действия

Нет предложения