Каталог товаров

Патч-корд оптический 9/125 (OS2) SC/UPC-SC/APC (simplex) 7м

Патч-корд оптический 9/125 (OS2) SC/UPC-SC/APC (simplex) 7м
Артикул: 147196
(0)
Патч-корд оптический 9/125 (OS2) SC/UPC-SC/APC (simplex) 7м
Характеристики
Производитель:
ITK
Базовая единица
Шт
Цвет
Желтый
Упаковки
5 уп
Код товара
9976567
Страна
Россия
Тип изделия
Патч-корд
Категория кабеля
OS2
Материал оболочки
Полимерная композиция без галогенов и низким дымо-газовыделением
Длина кабеля, м
7
Материал жилы
Оптоволокно
Предложения поставщиков
Код
Центр выдачи
Остаток
Срок поставки
Цена
Кол-во
Действия

Нет предложения